Lliga escolar

Cros Escolar / Prebenjamí Masculí

Ranking

Nom Escola Vic Eula Quir Calld Prats Comt SBG StFel tore Tona Folg Total
0 0
1 JORDI CAMPRUBI DOMINGUEZ ABAT OLIBA 6 1 3 5 15
2 OLEGUER OCAÑA ALIGUÉ SOL DEL PONT 15 15 10 40
3 ÈRIC CAÑAVERAS SANCHEZ SOL DEL PONT / CA VIC 5 2 1 1 1 3 1 1 15
4 ELOI MIRA SAÑAS SOL DEL PONT / CA VIC 8 5 4 4 8 5 7 8 12 2 2 65
5 MARTÍ ROTLLAN VILLARRAZO EL ROURE GROS / CA VIC 10 4 8 6 10 8 10 10 12 10 88
6 GIL VALLDEORIOLA COMERMA ST MIQUEL DELS SANTS / CA VIC 12 10 12 8 12 15 15 12 15 15 15 141
7 ARNAU GIMENO MIÑANA L'ERA DE D'ALT 3 3
8 MAURICI PUIG TIO LA MONTJOIA 4 2 2 4 4 16
9 MARC PEREZ SANCHEZ LLUÇANES 1 1
10 ALEIX CASAS FREIXAS ESCOLES DE GURB 7 6 13
12 PEP SANTANERA CABANAS CASALS GRACIA 10 10 7 27
13 JAN COMELLAS RIBERA ESCOLA GAFARRO 1 1
14 ROC ROMERO CARPIO ERA DE D'ALT 7 5 5 7 7 5 36
15 KHADIM NIASS MAILHOS ESCOLA GAFARRO 3 3
16 ALBERT PANADERO CASTANYA MARTA MATA 8 7 5 20
17 ORIOL CABELLOS BALSALOBRE JOAN XXIII 1 1
18 NIL RIERA FERNANDEZ MARTA MATA 15 12 15 10 15 12 79
19 QUIM MENDÓ APARICIO MARTA MATA 1 1
20 ROGER SERRADELL FRANQUESA ST MIQUEL DELS SANTS 6 6
21 MARTÍ ANGLADA FERNANDEZ STA BARBARÀ 3 4 6 4 3 1 21
22 ELOI SOLÉ CASTELLS ESCOLA SANT MARC 15 15
23 NIL FRANQUESA TOLEDO ESCOLA SANT MARC 1 1
24 ADRIÀ SENTÍS GONZALEZ ESCOLA SANT MARC 1 1
25 GENÍS FORTET GALOBARDES ESCOLA SANT MARC 1 1
26 GUILLEM ANFRUNS MIR ESCOLA SANT MARC 1 1
27 MARTÍ PRAT PORTABELLA FEDAC PRATS 3 3
28 LLIBERT CIRERA VINYES ESCOLA LLUÇANÈS 1 1
29 JORDI ROSET TERRICABRAS FEDAC PRATS 2 2
30 MARTÍ COSTA FERRER EROL 1 1
31 LEO GUALDA ORDUÑEZ ABAT OLIVA 5 7 6 18
32 ALBER ABADIAS VILARDAGA LLUÇANÈS 1 1
34 MARÇAL SALA ALONSO CEIP TERRA NOSTRA 6 6
35 PAU ROVIRA LACASA COMTES LA CAMBRA 12 12 24
36 ORIOL BRUCH PEREZ LA GLEVA 3 3
37 ROGER CERBIAN CARBONELL COMTES LA CAMBRA 1 1
38 ARAN COCA LLACH COMTES LA CAMBRA 2 2
39 QUIM ARUMI CASTAN COMTES LA CAMBRA 10 10
40 SAUC VILARDELL QUINTERO LA MONTJOIA 2 2
41 XEVI PONS SALVANS LA MONTJOIA 8 8
43 ROC DIEGUEZ SAUS ELS ROURES 6 6
44 MARC RIBA CODINA ELS ROURES 1 1
45 JOAN VILA RIBERA ELS ROURES 1 1
46 IU BERENGUERAS FONT ELS ROURES 1 1
47 ANIOL FERRET RUIZ FORTIÀ SOLÀ 3 1 1 5
48 AHMED BURAHIMI . ELS ROURES 1 1
49 AYOUB BURAHIMI . ELS ROURES 2 2
51 JAN LOPEZ PALOMAR FORTIA SOLA 5 5
52 IKER TRUCHARTE CARDENAS FORTIA SOLA 2 2
53 JORDI GAVILA HERNANDEZ FORTIA SOLA 8 8
54 ALGUER SALA RESINA FORTIA SOLA 6 6
55 YAGO CALVO GARCIA FORTIA SOLA 4 4
58 NICO PIJUAN FERNANDEZ ROCAPRAVERA 7 7
60 Àlex Puigdesens Martí L'Era de Dalt 6 6
61 Guiu Sarrà Colomer L'Era de Dalt 10 10
62 Walidel Bourkhissi L'Era de Dalt 8 8
64 Guillem Andreu Roca L'Era de Dalt 7 7
66 Roger Costa Colomer L'Era de Dalt 1 1
67 Guillem Blancafont Delgado L'Era de Dalt 4 4
68 Adam Font Molist L'Era de Dalt 3 3
69 Ernest Pérez Ortiz L'Era de Dalt 1 1
70 DÍDAC ORTEGA AUTET L'ERA DE D'ALT 1 1
71 GIL ROVIRA PRESEGUER MOSSEN CINTO 4 4
72 ROGER TORRENTS CARALT MOSSEN CINTO 3 3
74 GERARD VIZCAINO CULT MOSSEN CINTO 6 6
75 MARTÍ GUERRERO RAMON MOSSEN CINTO 5 5
76 ALGUER ROVIRA BOFILL MOSSEN CINTO 8 8
77 ALEX DELGADO MONER MOSSEN CINTO 7 7

By signing up, you agree with our Terms of Service & Privacy Policy