Lliga escolar

Cros Escolar / Benjamí Masculí

Ranking

Nom Escola Vic Eula Quir Calld Prats Comt SBG Total
201 JOAN LOZANO VELASCO L'ERA DE D'ALT 1 2 1 4
202 GERARD MUNDÓ NAVARRO ESCORIAL DE VIC 12 8 15 12 12 12 71
203 ELOI CAPDEVILA FARGAS ESCORIAL DE VIC 7 5 8 7 7 10 10 54
204 JORDI VILAREGUT MONTMANY ESCORIAL DE VIC 10 7 8 25
205 DANI GIL VILLEGAS MARTA MATA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
206 POL GIL VILLEGAS MARTA MATA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
207 ROC PEREZ CARBONELL SANT MARC / DIEDRA 1 1
208 MARC BOIX PONS LLUÇANÈS / CA VIC 15 15 15 15 60
209 PEP ROSAURA VILAMALA ST MIQUEL DELS SANTS / CA VIC 6 6 7 5 5 5 6 40
210 IZAN BLUM ERCORECA ST MIQUEL DELS SANTS / CA VIC 3 4 1 1 7 16
211 HECTOR MORENO LECHA MONTRODON / CA VIC 4 3 2 3 12
212 GENÍS RIERA MONTESINOS L'ERA DE D'ALT 1 1 1 3
213 GERARD RINCONES VALERA L'ERA DE D'ALT 1 1 1 1 4
214 ISAAC OJEDA GOMEZ L'ERA DE D'ALT / AA TONA 1 1 3 1 3 1 10
215 EDUARD VERDAGUER ASENSIO MARTA MATA / CAT TORELLÓ 1 1 5 1 1 1 1 11
217 LEÓN PEÑA POUS ST MARC 1 1 1 1 1 5
218 ALBERT POOLE . FORTIÀ SOLÀ 1 1 6 1 1 1 1 12
219 JORDI FAJARDO PRADOS MARTA MATA 1 1 1 3
220 OLEGUER CASAS FREIXAS IES GURB 5 5
221 JORDI PUIG RODELLAS ESCOLES GURB 8 12 10 10 10 15 12 77
222 POL LOPERA RUIZ SANT MARC 1 1
223 ALAN BODELÓN SALGUERO ST BARBARA 2 4 4 7 4 21
224 PAU PALOMARES PRIETO VEDRUNA 1 1 1 2 5
225 FARNERS FONT SUBIRÀ ESCOLA GAFARRÓ 1 1
226 GUERAU FORNELL CAMPRUBÍ ESCOLA LLUÇANÈS 2 2
227 DAVID PANADERO CASTANY MARTA MATA 10 12 8 30
228 JOAN SALARICH COLL SEGIMON COMAS 1 1
229 POL GRANADOS PUIG SEGIMON COMAS 1 1
230 JOSEP SURINYACH ORRIOLS SEGIMON COMAS 1 1
231 GUIU AULINA MONTMANY MARTA MATA 1 1 1 3
232 JAN ORDEIG BARRI BELL PUIG 4 1 1 6
233 MARTÍ VILARRASA CROUS ESCOLA SANT MARC 1 1
234 ROGER FOLGAROLAS MORATÓ ESCOLA SANT MARC 1 1
236 PAU CAMPOS PRIETO ESCOLA SANT MARC 15 15
237 MARCEL PLA SOLÉ ANDERSEN 3 1 3 1 8
238 GENÍS PLA SOLÉ ANDERSEN 1 1
239 MARTÍ TAÑA LOPEZ ESCOLA SANT MARC 6 6
240 LEO VILASECA VILAR ESCOLA SANT MARC 1 1
241 ARNAU ROVIRA PUIGDESENS ESCOLA SANT MARC 1 1
242 MARC CONTRERAS GARCIA VEDRUNA DE TONA 1 1 2
243 ELOI TARRÉS SERRADESANFERM ESCOLA SANT MARC 1 1
244 DAMIÀ ANFRUNS PLANS FEDAC PRATS 1 1
245 ROGER PRAT PORTABELLA FEDAC PRATS 2 5 7
246 PONÇ MASLLORENS CASTILLO LA MONTANYA / AA TONA 6 6 12
247 IBER ABADIAS VILARDAGA LLUÇANÈS 1 1
248 MARC BRUCH PEREZ LA GLEVA 2 2
249 ALEX LOPEZ VILLAMOR COMTES LA CAMBRA 1 1
250 OLEGUER PAPELL SERRA COMTES LA CAMBRA 4 4
251 LLIBERT YEBRA BALLESTEROS DESPUJOL 8 8 16
252 RAMON CANAL VILÀ LA MONTJOIA 1 1
253 PAU CEREZO DEGÈS LA MONTJOIA 1 1
254 IAN COMPANY OLIVA LA MONTJOIA 1 1

By signing up, you agree with our Terms of Service & Privacy Policy